Computers/Tablets & Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Enterprise Router Components Router Modules/Cards/Adapters
Brand New Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU High-Speed WAN Interface Card
$180.00
New Cisco WIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface for 1800/1900/2800/3800 Routers
$14.99
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G CATALYST 3850 2X10GE NETWORK MODULE
$390.00
New Sealed Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E Catalyst 4500E Line Card 12-Port 10GbE SFP+ Qty
$3,700.00
Cisco HWIC-16A 16 Port High Speed WAN Interface with HOLOGRAM
$109.99
Cisco HWIC-4ESW 4 Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch Interface Card Genuine w/ HOLOGRAM
$16.99
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 1-Port DSU/CSU T1 Module - 1 Year Warranty
$7.45
Cisco HWIC-2FE 2-Port Fast Ethernet HWIC Module for 2800/3800 - 1 Year Warranty
$84.00
Cisco NME-16ES-1G-P Line Card Module
$16.00
Cisco WIC-1T 1 Port Serial WAN Interface Card 1841 2801 2811 2821 2851 3825 3845
$9.75
Panasonic KX-TA82483 3x8 Expansion Card I KX-TA82483 I Brand New
$138.95
Cisco Async 16A NM-16A 16-Port Network Module
$50.00
NEW Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G NETWORK EXPANSION MODULE 4 PORTS, 10 GIGABIT
$805.00
WIC-2T - Cisco 2 Port Serial WAN Interface Card *SAME DAY SHIPPING*
$14.95
Genuine Cisco WIC-2T 2 port serial module for 1800/1900/2800/3800 Routers
$11.75
Cisco SSM-4GE 4-Port SFP / RJ45 Gigabit Security Services Module ASA 5500 Tested
$99.99
Genuine Cisco NM-32A ASYNC-32A 32-Port Asynchronous Network Module
$44.95
CISCO AIM-CUE Unity Express Advanced Integration Module 50 MAIL-BOX CUE 7.0.3
$97.00
LOT OF 4 PVDM2-64 CISCO 64 CHANNEL PACKET VOICE FAX DSP MODULE FOR ISR
$24.00
Cisco PVDM3-64 64channel high-density Video and Voice DSP module 2901 2911 2921
$27.00
Peplink Pepwave Surf On-The-Go Wi-Fi Router Wireless Band Link (SUS-AGN1)
$65.61
Cisco PVDM2-64 64 Channel Packet Voice and Fax Module
$8.99
Cisco VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port Multi-Flex T1/E1 Trunk Version 2 for 2800/3800
$5.35
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU - Cisco Enhanced HWIC, Dual Mode 1 port SFP/Copper
$165.00
BBONE-BLACK - BeagleBone Black (Rev C) Single Board Computer 1GHz ARM 512MB DDR3
$44.00
Cisco PVDM3-16, 1 Year Warranty and Free Ground Shipping
$13.75
Cisco PVDM3-64 64-Channel High Density Voice DSP PVDM - 1 Year Warranty
$33.00
Cisco WIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card 1800 2800 2811 2821 3800 Routers
$19.75
Cisco NPE-G2 w/ UBR7200 Software UBR7200-NPE-G2 - 1 Year Warranty
$785.00
Cisco HWIC-4ESW-POE High Speed Wan Interface Card Cisco HWIC-4ESW 802.3af POE
$51.00
Cisco HWIC-2A/S 2-Port Async Serial WAN Card
$25.00
Cisco VIC3-4FXS/DID 4-Port High-Density FXS/DID Voice Fax Card FAST SHIPPING
$57.00
Genuine Cisco NM-16A ASYNC-16A 16-Port Asynchronous Network Module
$39.95
Cisco NME-16ES-1G-P EtherSwitch Service Module 1YearWarranty 2811 2821 2851 3825
$24.99
HWIC-D-9ESW-POE - Cisco 9-Port Ethernet Switch HWIC with Power Over Ethernet
$34.95
Cisco PWR-2911-POE 2911 AC Power Supply with Inline PoE Support
$47.00
CISCO NME-16ES-1G-P 16-PORT 10/100 PoE ETHERSWITCH MODULE 1-PORT GIGABIT
$22.98
Cisco HWIC-1FE 1-Port Fast Ethernet Card
$49.99
Cisco NM-16ESW-PWR 16-Port EtherSwitch with PoE
$14.00
Cisco HWIC-D-9ESW 9-Port Switch Network Card
$10.00
Genuine Cisco WIC-1T 1 port serial module for Cisco 2600 and 1700 series
$7.25
Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 2-port Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card
$6.00
Cisco SM-NM-ADPTR
$13.00
NEW C3KX-NM-10GT CISCO 10GbE MODULE FOR 3560X/3750X
$2,025.00
Foundry Brocade FLS 648 - FastIron LS Series 648 10/100/1000 44 Port Switch +SFP
$49.99
Cisco NM-CUE Module Unity Expres 40GB HD tested CME 100 Mail box Lcns CUE 7.0.3
$169.99
Cisco WIC module board DSU / CSU 1DSU-T1 V2 28-6085-04 73-8346-04 A0
$6.99
CISCO WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 1-Port T1 CSU/DSU WAN Interface Card
$7.42
Cisco HWIC-4ESW 4-port Cisco EtherSwitch 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX autosensing HWIC
$15.00
CheckPoint DualPortFiber 10GB PCI Express Server Adapter ME10G2SPI-SR-PR
$29.91
Cisco PVDM2-32 32-Channel DSP Voice/Fax 2800/3800 - 1 Year Warranty
$5.45
Cisco EHWIC-4G-LTE-V LTE 4G 700Mhz Verizon - 1 Year Warranty
$65.00
Cisco HWIC-1ADSL 1-Port ADSL Network Card
$11.00
Channel Vision C‑0214 Split Service Module Phone Jack
$24.95
Cisco HWIC-1T 1-Port Serial Asynchronous High Speed WAN Interface Card HWIC 1T
$52.00
GENUINE Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port Voice Interface Card for Routers w-Hologram
$12.00
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Fast Ethernet Converter NEW
$23.00
Cisco AIM-VPN/SSL-2 DES/3DES/AES VPN Encryp Modul 1 YEAR WARRANTY 40 in stock
$8.70
Lot of 3 Cisco PPWR-DCARD-16ESW POE Daughter Card 3600
$24.10
Cisco WIC-2T 2-Port Serial Network Card
$13.16
GENUINE Cisco NM-AIR-WLC6-K9 WLAN CONTROLLER for 28xx/38xx
$38.95
Cisco VWIC2-2MFT-T1/E1 2-port Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card
$6.99
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High Speed WAN Interface Card
$129.99
Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port Voice Fax Interface Card
$8.99
Cisco VIC2-2E/M 2-Port Ear to Mouth VoIP Network Card
$8.00
OEM HP LSPM2SP2P 2-Port 10GbE SPF+ Module JD368B
$99.95
NEW***Cisco 10gbase-sr Xenpak Transceiver Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Xenpak***NEW
$48.00
Genuine Cisco WIC-2T 2 port serial module for 18/19/26/28/29/ 3800 SeriesRouters
$13.50
Cisco WIC-2A/S card 115.2 Kbps 1600 1700 2600 2600XM 3620 3725 3745
$12.00
Cisco AIM-IPS-K9
$29.99
CISCO NM-4T 4-PORT SERIAL Synchronous Module 4T for Cisco Router SERIAL 4T
$12.00
PARADYNE 4929-A2-530 DSLAM IP TV ZHONE IN OEM BOX SAME DAY SHIP
$120.00
GENUINE CISCO PVDM3-256 High-Density Voice & Video DSP module WARRANTY
$249.00
NEW Cisco C3KX-NM-10G Expansion Module for 3560X / 3750X
$310.00
Cisco WIC-1ENET Single Port Ethernet WAN Interface Module
$9.98
Cisco AIR-WLC526-K9 Wireless LAN Express Mobility Controller
$29.99
Cisco WIC-1DSU-56K4 GENUINE DSU/CSU 1 Port 4-Wire 56Kbps WAN Interface QTY
$5.00
Cisco PVDM3-64, 1 Year Warranty and Free Ground Shipping
$32.90
Cisco CIAC-GW-K9
$129.00
GENUINE Cisco WIC-1T 1 Port Wan Interface Card 1 YEAR WARRNTY
$7.50
Cisco HWIC-2A/S 2-Port Async Serial WAN Interface Module HWIC2AS 73-11181-02
$24.00
CISCO PVDM3-256 V01 256-channel high-density voice DSP module or spare
$100.00
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP V02 TwinGig Converter Module 800-27645-02
$4.95
Juniper Networks DAC 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper 3M 740-030077 PN 584990002
$10.00
WIC-2T - Cisco 2 Port Serial WAN Interface Card *SAME DAY SHIPPING*
$8.99
Cisco HWIC-8A 8-Port Asynchronous High Speen WAN Module - CAB-HD8-ASYNC
$98.99
CISCO HWIC-4ESW 4 Port FE EtherSwitch Interface Card 2800 3800 2900 3900 Router
$17.95
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Genuine 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver Module MMF Gigabit CTC
$70.00
Cisco NME-16ES-1G-P
$19.99
Cisco NME-X-23ES-1G-P Gigabit EtherSwitch Service Module Card
$25.19
Cisco NME-WAE-502-K9 V06 WAAS Network Module
$19.99
Used Linksys AC1200 EA6350 Smart WiFi Router #KXNC33
$20.49
Ciena 130-5706-930 XCVR W/FEC. 10G,192.50, SC PHBR METRO 2.6
$199.00
Cisco vwic2-2mft-t1/e1 with hologram and original serial is intact
$6.89
Cisco NME-CUE Enhanced Unity Express Module w/ HDD - 1 Year Warranty
$110.00
PVDM3-64 64-channel high-density voice DSP module -1 Year Warranty
$35.00
Cisco VIC2-4FXO 4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card for 2800/3800 - 1 Year Warranty
$18.45
Genuine Cisco WIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Adapter Card
$8.00
Lot of 5 Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 WAN Interface Card 1-Port Qty Router DSU/CSU
$33.00
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11100
2011 NAB Show Product Review: Signal Processing
AJA displayed the Hi5-3D mini-converter, which combines dual HD-SDI inputs into various multiplexed 3D formats for output on true 3D HDMI 1.4a and SDI to enable simple, flexible stereoscopic viewing on 3D monitors ... LLC debuted VGA-4/8/16-SE-232 Multi ...
Over 70 Product & News Announcements Happening at Interop Las Vegas 2011
This easy-to-use TIA-568/ISO 11801 cable ... networking switches and routers. Symplified is announcing Symplified Mobile Edition, which secures cloud and web apps on any mobile device so that enterprises can safely make corporate data accessible on tablets ...
Over 50 Exhibitors Make Major News at Interop Las Vegas 2010
Crescendo Networks will announce the industry's first 100 Gbps Application Delivery Controller (ADC) solution ... introduces the Image MASSterâ„¢ 4000 PRO IT Hard Drive Duplicator. Duplicate and wipe up to 8 SAS, SATA, IDE, USB and e-SATA drives at ...
Building a Transparent Firewall with Linux, Part V
But, we've covered a lot of ground: transparent firewall concepts and design principles; how to install OpenWrt on a Linksys WRT54GL router ... about internal PCI network adapters for desktop/tower systems and PCMCIA (PC-card) interfaces for laptops.
InfoWorld's top 10 emerging enterprise technologies
Don't expect bare-metal virtualization from your ARM-based Windows 8 tablet -- or any other tablet -- anytime soon. Note too that, unlike Citrix, MokaFive, and Virtual Computer ... the days of disk drives in servers and SANs appear to be numbered.
The complete business guide to Windows 8
Wi-Fi Direct is a standard for letting your PC connect both to a wireless access point and to Wi-Fi enabled devices using a single Wi-Fi card; that lets your PC connect to the hotel Wi-Fi network and share that with your phone or tablet instead of you ...