Computers/Tablets & Networking Enterprise Networking, Servers Switches & Hubs Switch Modules
New Original Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase SR SFP+ Transceiver
$35.00
New Original CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC
$65.00
New Sealed Cisco C2960X-STACK
$190.00
Cisco SFP-GE-T EXT 1000BASE-T Transceiver Module
$19.95
NEW **LOT OF 4** AVAGO 10GB SFP+ SR MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER AFBR-709SMZ
$20.65
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for CISCO High Quality 3Years Warranty
$13.95
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module 10-2626-01
$25.00
NEW Sealed Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network modules for 3850
$135.00
NEW INBOX INTEL E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 0Y3KJN 10GB SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER >25PC
$23.50
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
$6.25
CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
$3.75
**NEW** CISCO GLC-TE SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE (NEW SEALED)
$64.99
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module 10-2626-01
$29.99
GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M
$17.35
New Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 Genuine FNS16 Optical Transceiver 1-YR Warranty
$99.95
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ GBIC Transceiver 850nm >500pc 60day
$18.79
Cisco SFP FC2 850nm 10-1821-01
$0.99
HP J9312A 2-Port SFP+/ 2-Port CX4 10GbE Expansion Module
$249.99
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10-2415-03 V03 SFP+ GBIC 850nm Transceiver Grade A
$11.95
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ modules 10-2415-02 V. 02
$9.00
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module FAST SHIPPING
$14.00
NEW CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module (US SHIPPING)
$35.99
C3KX-NM-10G - Cisco Expansion Module 3560X / 3750X 3K-X 2-Port 10G 
$548.00
Genuine Dell FTLF8519P2BNL/FTRJ8519P1BNL 850nm SFP Transceiver Module X3366
$2.99
Lot of 5 Cisco Genuine GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Multimode SFP 850nm LC Transceiver
$27.25
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM New in Bag
$19.95
Genuine Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR Optical Transceiver Module (SAME DAY SHIP)
$11.99
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR V03 Transceiver Module 10-2415-03 (SAME DAY SHIPPING)
$18.69
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 4-Port Gigabit SFP for 3750X 3506X Switches - 1 Year Warranty
$19.00
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+ 10Gb SR 850nm Transceiver TESTED - 1 Year Warranty
$6.95
NEW CISCO WS-X4306-GB 6 PORT 4500 ETHERNET SWITCH MODULE SEALED
$100.00
NEW Sealed Dell GP-10GSFP-1S WTRD1 0WTRD1 10G SFP-10G-SR 10gbase-sr transceiver
$35.00
Dell PowerConnect 7048 10MbE SFP+ Module 0J3PC9 -FREE Shipping 30 Day Warranty
$49.99
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR Transeiver *Cisco Genuine* - 1 Year Warranty
$8.85
Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF.
$69.00
Intel E10GQSFPSR QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm Laser Prod Transceiver Module
$145.00
Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL SFP Transceiver Module 850nm
$5.00
J4858C 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF 1.25G 850nm 550M for HP
$8.95
Juniper Networks EX-UM-2X4SFP 2-Port 10GbE + 4-Port 1G EX4200 - 1 Year Warranty
$105.00
Lot Of (10) Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8Gb Fibre Channel SW SFP+LC
$20.00
Cisco WS-3750X-48PS-S Faceplate for Replacement
$49.95
Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E10GSFPSR E65689-001 0Y3KJN Adapter X520 X710
$18.99
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module 10-2626-01
$14.50
NEW SEALED CISCO GLC-SX-MMD SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850nm
$11.50
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM Transceiver Module ~Same Day Shipping~
$4.00
Finisar 1000BASE-T RJ45 SFP copper for Dell Arista PF909 08T47V SFP-1G-T
$12.00
Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE 10-2415-03 10GB V03
$10.00
100% Genuine Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T 30-1410-03 RJ45 SFP Transceiver >300pcs 3mon
$22.25
NEW J9150A HP 10Gb 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+ SR Transceiver 3 years WRTY
$24.30
lot of 5 Arista SFP-10G-SRL 10Gb 850nm SWL SFP+ Transceiver XVR-00002-02
$20.00
LOT OF 4 Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
$14.99
Brocade 10GB 57-0000075-01 10G-SFPP-SR 10Gbase-sr/sw 850nm SFP+ Transceiver >500
$9.75
New Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= GLC Transceiver Module Fast Shipping
$39.00
GENUINE CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR X2 10-2205-03 optical Module w/60 days WRTY
$9.99
HPE 10Gb SR SFP+ (455885-001)
$29.99
CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GIGABIT
$19.99
Intel SFP-10G-SR 10GbE SFP+ optical module
$10.00
Finisar QLogic FTLX8571D3BCL-QL 10GBase-SR/SW 850nm Multimode Transceiver
$6.96
Third Party X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module **1 year Waranty**
$19.95
Dell 407-BBOR 63GGJ SFP SX 850nm MMF.
$20.50
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module LX/LH SFP Transceiver 10-2625-01
$29.99
Ciena 160-9114-900, 103.1G-111.8G, 4x25G WDM, SMF, 1310nm, CFP
$1,925.00
GENUINE Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T Warranty +50 in stock Fast Shipment
$24.99
OPT-0010-00 - Genuine F5 Networks 1GB 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP GBIC Transceiver
$15.00
HP 10Gbe 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class MMF transceiver
$31.00
Juniper Networks EX-UM-2X4SFP EX3200 EX4200 Uplink Module 10Gb & 1Gb SFP SFP+
$99.00
GENUINE CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10GBase-SR X2 10-2205-02/03/04 optical Module w/60WRTY
$8.40
For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ LC, 10km over SMF
$21.75
HP JD094B X130 10G SFP+ LC LR 1310nm SMF FTLX1471D3BCL-HZ
$99.00
Intel E10GSFPSR E65689-001 10GbE SFP+ 10GBASE-SR AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 for X520
$12.98
Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD - 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver
$29.00
(NEW) FINISAR FTLF8524P2BNV SFP (( 30day warranty ))
$1.70
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
$9.80
SFP-10G-SR ARISTA 10GBASE-SR 10Gb/s 850nm MM 300m SFP+ Transceiver
$13.99
10Gtek 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 2m - Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Twinax Copper Passive Cable
$17.09
For Chelsio SFP-10G-SR 260-0012-00 JDSU PLRXPL-SC-S43-42B 850nm SFP+
$6.98
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***
$4.49
NEW DELL GP-SFP2-1S GF76J 1000base-SX FTLF8519P3BNL SFP GBIC transceiver
$16.79
Lot of 2 CVR-X2-SFP Original Cisco GBIC TwinGig Converter Module -fastship-
$6.00
Cisco SFP-10G-SR *Cisco Genuine* 10Gbase-SR SFP+ *TESTED & VERIFIED* - Warranty
$9.45
Cisco ONS-SE-155-1510, 10-1999-03, OC3/STM1 CWDM 1510, NEW
$9.99
Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GB SFP+ 850nm Optic10GBASE-SR/SW Transceiver
$10.00
Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series PoE WS-C3560-8pc-S V03 V04
$49.95
Extreme Networks XGM3-2sf SFP+ Module 2-port 10GbE 16117 for Summit X460
$200.00
Dell 407-10439 PF911 SFP Copper 1000Base-T Dell Networking Transceiver.
$31.00
GENUINE OEM CISCO WS-G5483 1000BASE-T GBIC GIGABIT CONVERTER(QUANTITY AVAILABLE)
$7.65
OPT-0010-00 - Genuine F5 Networks 1GB 1000Base-SX 850nm SFP GBIC Transceiver
$10.00
Sun Quad Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter High Profile 511-1422 ATLS1QGE
$8.99
Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 2 Pack (UF-SM-1G-S)
$28.19
New Sealed Cisco Original QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40G-Base QSFP + Transceiver Module
$170.00
HP 455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001 HP BladeSystem c-Class 850nm MMF.
$30.95
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-LR 740-014279 XFP 1310nm SMF transceiver w/30days
$59.99
DELL INTEL E10GSFPSR SFP-10G-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT PCI X520 X710 Y3KJN 0Y3KJN
$18.99
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G V03 *Genuine* OneX Converter Module X2 SFP+
$70.00
Genuine Original Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 GBIC 10GBASE-LX4 Transceiver Module
$6.73
Brocade 10GB 57-0000075-01 10G-SFPP-SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver
$7.00
New Sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX Transceiver
$24.99
Cisco C2960X-STACK= Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
$99.99
OPTO SFP SPP-SR-CRS Transceiver
$19.95
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11100
Mitigating and protecting against APTs
They are campaigns; long-term attacks on your network ... computer you sit in front of every day. Clients - The client is the part of your network that connects to more parts of the internet than any other. Each APT can use different combinations of ...
9 Super Useful Subreddits Network Pros Should Follow
As far as networking-related subreddits, the Networking one is the place to start, with nearly 19,000 subscribers (though often we find only a few dozen active). It is specifically focused on enterprise ... tablets. The company said its first ARM server ...
Supermicro debuts Intel Xeon E3-1200 V3 based MicroCloud and motherboards
At the show, Supermicro will launch a full line of Intel Xeon processor E3-1200 V3 family based desktop ... embedded systems and over 50 single, dual and quad motherboards to match any specific application will also be on display. Additional products ...
How to Make SharePoint 2013 More Mobile
Other new mobile features in SharePoint 2013 are the capability ... The version for SharePoint Online will be more geared towards end users, and will be licensed on a per user basis, unlike its main product which is priced per server.
OM Logistics Improves Application Development Efficiency by 30% with Micro Focus
By moving its OM Track & Trace application from Micro Focus Server Express to Micro Focus Visual COBOL for Eclipse, OM Logistics can now create and deploy enterprise class COBOL ... a leading provider of advanced network communication products, announced ...
Tablet Downsizing Trend to Quicken in Second Half of 2013
Although larger-sized tablets dominated 2012 -- those 9-in. and larger accounted for 60% of sales last year -- the going-small switch ... data in US servers as the Houses of Parliament implements its public cloud strategy. Emerson Network Power and NxtGen ...